A history of game activity between friends.

Love Letter icon

Play #103

Love Letter

Overall Play #103

Played Oct 19, 2024 3:29 PM Finalized 1 month ago

This Play Includes

Games Player Count Love Letter Base Play #2 3 players

Results

Dale icon Dale
Winner
Love Letter Challenger!
3

This is Zax's first 3 player Love Letter play. 2nd Love Letter play overall.

2

This is Abby's first 3 player Love Letter play. 2nd Love Letter play overall.

1

Notes

Love Letter